FC APC/ST UPC 9/125 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

FC APC/ST UPC OS2 9/125 G.657.A2 SMF Bend Insensitive Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ ClearCurve® LBL OS2 Glass.
    • Exceeds ITU-T G.657.A2 standards.
    • ITU-T G.652.D Compliant.
    • FC Connectors on one end, ST connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC polished connectors.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LBLFCASTUDSM-1M 1 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
FC APC to ST UPC OS2 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LBLFCASTUDSM-2M 2 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-3M 3 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-4M 4 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-5M 5 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-6M 6 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-7M 7 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-8M 8 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-9M 9 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-10M 10 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-15M 15 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-20M 20 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-25M 25 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LBLFCASTUDSM-30M 30 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASTUDSM-50M 50 Meter FC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share