ST/FC 9/125 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

ST/FC OS2 9/125 G.657.A2 SMF Bend Insensitive Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ ClearCurve® LBL OS2 Glass.
    • Exceeds ITU-T G.657.A2 standards.
    • ITU-T G.652.D Compliant.
    • ST connectors on one end, FC connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LBLFCSTDUPSM-1M 1 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
ST to FC OS2 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LBLFCSTDUPSM-2M 2 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-3M 3 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-4M 4 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-5M 5 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-6M 6 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-7M 7 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-8M 8 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-9M 9 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-10M 10 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-15M 15 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-20M 20 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-25M 25 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LBLFCSTDUPSM-30M 30 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCSTDUPSM-50M 50 Meter ST/FC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share