SC APC/ST UPC 9/125 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

SC APC/ST UPC OS2 9/125 G.657.A2 SMF Bend Insensitive Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ ClearCurve® LBL OS2 Glass.
    • Exceeds ITU-T G.657.A2 standards.
    • ITU-T G.652.D Compliant.
    • SC Connectors on one end, ST connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC polished connectors.
    • Duplex clip on SC side to maintain correct polarity.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LBLSCASTUDSM-1M 1 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
SC APC to ST UPC OS2 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LBLSCASTUDSM-2M 2 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-3M 3 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-4M 4 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-5M 5 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-6M 6 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-7M 7 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-8M 8 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-9M 9 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-10M 10 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-15M 15 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-20M 20 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-25M 25 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LBLSCASTUDSM-30M 30 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLSCASTUDSM-50M 50 Meter SC APC/ST UPC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share