SC UPC/FC APC 9/125 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

SC UPC/FC APC OS2 9/125 G.657.A2 SMF Bend Insensitive Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ ClearCurve® LBL OS2 Glass.
    • Exceeds ITU-T G.657.A2 standards.
    • ITU-T G.652.D Compliant.
    • SC Connectors on one end, FC connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC polished connectors.
    • Duplex clip on SC side to maintain correct polarity.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LBLFCASCUDSM-1M 1 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
SC UPC to FC APC OS2 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LBLFCASCUDSM-2M 2 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-3M 3 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-4M 4 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-5M 5 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-6M 6 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-7M 7 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-8M 8 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-9M 9 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-10M 10 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-15M 15 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-20M 20 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-25M 25 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LBLFCASCUDSM-30M 30 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLFCASCUDSM-50M 50 Meter SC UPC/FC APC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share