LC/LC 9/125 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

LC/LC OS2 9/125 G.657.A2 SMF Bend Insensitive Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ ClearCurve® LBL OS2 Glass.
    • Exceeds ITU-T G.657.A2 standards.
    • ITU-T G.652.D Compliant.
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LBLLCULCUDSM-1M 1 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LC to LC OS2 Bend Insensitive Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LBLLCULCUDSM-2M 2 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-3M 3 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-4M 4 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-5M 5 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-6M 6 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-7M 7 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-8M 8 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-9M 9 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-10M 10 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-15M 15 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-20M 20 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-25M 25 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LBLLCULCUDSM-30M 30 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
LBLLCULCUDSM-50M 50 Meter LC/LC Bend Insensitive SM Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share