ST/FC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

ST/FC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • ST connectors on one end, FC connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCSTDUPSM-1M 1 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
ST to FC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCSTDUPSM-2M 2 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-3M 3 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-4M 4 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-5M 5 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-6M 6 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-7M 7 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-8M 8 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-9M 9 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-10M 10 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-15M 15 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-20M 20 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-25M 25 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCSTDUPSM-30M 30 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSTDUPSM-50M 50 Meter ST/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share