SC APC/FC APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

SC APC/FC APC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • SC Connectors on one end, FC connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex clip on SC side to maintain correct polarity.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCASCADUPSM-1M 1 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
SC APC to FC APC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCASCADUPSM-2M 2 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-3M 3 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-4M 4 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-5M 5 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-6M 6 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-7M 7 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-8M 8 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-9M 9 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-10M 10 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-15M 15 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-20M 20 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-25M 25 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCASCADUPSM-30M 30 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCASCADUPSM-50M 50 Meter SC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share