SC/FC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

SC/FC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • SC connectors on one end, FC on other end.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex clip on SC end to maintain proper polarity.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCSCDUPSM-1M 1 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
SC to FC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCSCDUPSM-2M 2 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-3M 3 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-4M 4 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-5M 5 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-6M 6 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-7M 7 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-8M 8 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-9M 9 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-10M 10 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-15M 15 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-20M 20 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-25M 25 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCSCDUPSM-30M 30 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCSCDUPSM-50M 50 Meter SC/FC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share