MTRJ/SC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

MTRJ/SC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) MTRJ connector on one end, SC connectors on other.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex Clip on SC side to maintain proper polarity.
    • Unified duplex signal in one MTRJ connector.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

MTRJSCDUPSM-1M 1 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJ to SC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
MTRJSCDUPSM-2M 2 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-3M 3 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-4M 4 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-5M 5 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-6M 6 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-7M 7 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-8M 8 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-9M 9 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-10M 10 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-15M 15 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-20M 20 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-25M 25 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
MTRJSCDUPSM-30M 30 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJSCDUPSM-50M 50 Meter MTRJ/SC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share