MTRJ/FC APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

MTRJ/FC APC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • MTRJ connector on one end, FC connectors on other.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCAMTRJDUPSM-1M 1 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
MTRJ to FC APC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCAMTRJDUPSM-2M 2 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-3M 3 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-4M 4 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-5M 5 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-6M 6 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-7M 7 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-8M 8 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-9M 9 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-10M 10 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-15M 15 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-20M 20 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-25M 25 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCAMTRJDUPSM-30M 30 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAMTRJDUPSM-50M 50 Meter MTRJ/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share