LC APC/LC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

LC APC/LC OS2 9/125 SMF:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LCALCUDUPSM-1M 1 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LC APC to LC UPC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LCALCUDUPSM-2M 2 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-3M 3 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-4M 4 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-5M 5 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-6M 6 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-7M 7 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-8M 8 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-9M 9 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-10M 10 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-15M 15 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-20M 20 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-25M 25 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LCALCUDUPSM-30M 30 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LCALCUDUPSM-50M 50 Meter LC APC/LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share