LC APC/FC APC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

LC APC/FC APC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, FC connectors on other.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Duplex clips on LC connectors to maintain correct polarity.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCALCADUPSM-1M 1 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
LC APC to FC APC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCALCADUPSM-2M 2 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-3M 3 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-4M 4 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-5M 5 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-6M 6 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-7M 7 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-8M 8 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-9M 9 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-10M 10 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-15M 15 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-20M 20 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-25M 25 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCALCADUPSM-30M 30 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCALCADUPSM-50M 50 Meter LC APC/FC APC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share