FC APC/FC UPC 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Patch Cables

FC APC/FC UPC OS2 9/125 SMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ SMF-28e+® OS2 Glass.
    • FC Connectors on both ends.
    • Core Size: 9/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Angled Physical Contact - APC Polished connectors.
    • Ultra Physical Contact - UPC Polished connectors.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

FCAFCUDUPSM-1M 1 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FC APC to FC UPC OS2 Singlemode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
FCAFCUDUPSM-2M 2 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-3M 3 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-4M 4 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-5M 5 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-6M 6 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-7M 7 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-8M 8 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-9M 9 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-10M 10 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-15M 15 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-20M 20 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-25M 25 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
FCAFCUDUPSM-30M 30 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
FCAFCUDUPSM-50M 50 Meter FC APC/FC UPC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share