Lynn Electronics manufacturers OS2 9/125 singlemode APC (Angled Physical Contact) fiber optic jumpers in multiple connector styles and jacket colors. All Lynn Electronics 9/125 micron APC fiber optic patch cords utilize Corning™ SMF28e series OS2 Glass. Call your Lynn representative today with your requirements.

Singlemode Duplex 9/125µ APC Fiber Optic Cables

LC APC/LC UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to LC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC APC/LC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to LC APC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC APC/SC UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to SC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

LC APC/SC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to SC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC UPC/SC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC UPC to SC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC APC/ST UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to ST UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

LC APC/MTRJ UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to MTRJ UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC APC/FC UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to FC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC APC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC APC to FC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

LC UPC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



LC to FC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
MTRJ/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



MTRJ to FC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
SC APC/SC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



SC APC to SC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

SC APC/SC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



SC APC to SC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
SC APC/FC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



FC to SC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
SC APC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



FC APC to SC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

SC UPC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



SC UPC to FC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
SC APC/ST UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



SC APC to ST UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
ST UPC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



FC APC to ST UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

FC APC/FC APC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



FC APC to FC APC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
FC APC/FC UPC Duplex
SMF Patch Cords



FC APC to FC UPC SMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

 

 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share