Lynn Electronics' Manufacturers and stocks a variety of Multimode SFP's (Mini GBICs) to meet any of your network requirements. If you do not see what you need listed please contact your Lynn Electronics sales representative.

RJ45 SFP (Mini-GBIC)

  • Features:
    • RJ45 Connector.
    • Compliant with IEEE 802.3z Gigabit ethernet standard.
    • Industry standard SFP (Small Form Pluggable) package.
    • Hot pluggable.
    • RoHS Compliant.

   
Multimode SFP
   
MC-SFP-T 1000BaseT RJ45 SFP - 100 Meters
MC-SFP-10/100/1000 10/100/1000BaseT RJ45 SFP - 100 Meters
   
 
Click Image to Enlarge
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share