ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

ST/ST 62.5 MMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
    • ST connectors on both ends.
    • Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

STSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
ST to ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
STSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-5M 5 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-7M 7 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-15M 15 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-20M 20 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-25M 25 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
STSTDUPMM-30M 30 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
STSTDUPMM-50M 50 Meter ST/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share