SC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

SC/ST 62.5 MMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
    • SC Connectors on end, ST connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
    • Duplex clips to maintain proper polarity on SC side.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

SCSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SC to ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
SCSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-5M 5 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-7M 7 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-15M 15 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-20M 20 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-25M 25 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
SCSTDUPMM-30M 30 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
SCSTDUPMM-50M 50 Meter SC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share