LC/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

LC/ST 62.5 MMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 Glass.
    • Small Form Factor (SFF) LC connectors on one end, ST Connectors on other.
    • Core Size: 62.5/125µ.
    • 2mm jacket standard, 3mm available upon request.
    • Duplex clips on LC connectors to maintain correct polarity.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

LCSTDUPMM-1M 1 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LC to ST OM1 Multimode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
LCSTDUPMM-2M 2 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-3M 3 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-4M 4 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-5M 5 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-6M 6 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-7M 7 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-8M 8 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-9M 9 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-10M 10 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-15M 15 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-20M 20 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-25M 25 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
LCSTDUPMM-30M 30 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
LCSTDUPMM-50M 50 Meter LC/ST 62.5/125 Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share