Singlemode APC Fiber Adapter Strips

Adapter Strip Features:

  • Features:
    • LGX footprint.
    • 18 Gauge steel.
    • Black Powder Coated.
    • Color coded panel mount couplers.

SC APC duplex 6 port singlemode lgx adapter strip
FAS-12ASC 12 Fiber SC APC duplex 6 port singlemode adapter strip
SC APC duplex 6 port Singlemode lgx adapter strip view 2SC APC duplex 6 port singlemode lgx adapter strip view 3SC APC duplex 6 port singlemode lgx adapter strip view 4
Click Images to Enlarge

SC APC duplex 6 port singlemode lgx adapter strip
FAS-6ASC 6 Fiber SC APC simplex 6 port singlemode adapter strip
SC APC simplex 6 port Singlemode lgx adapter strip view 2SC APC simplex 6 port singlemode lgx adapter strip view 3
Click Images to Enlarge

 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share