Lynn Electronics' Manufacturers and stocks a variety of SFP's (Mini GBICs) to meet any of your network requirements. If you do not see what you need listed please contact your Lynn Electronics sales representative.

Mini GBIC - SFP Modules

 

Multimode SFP
Modules


Mulitmode SFP Module


Click for large image
Singlemode SFP
Modules


Singlemode SFP Module


Click for large image

RJ45 Copper SFP Modules


RJ45 Copper SFP Modules

Click for large image

 

 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share