Lynn Electronics' TEC Optix media converter series are among the most versatile and easy to use converters on the market.

Gigabit Ethernet Media Converters

 

SC Multimode
1000Base


Gigabit Media Converter, Multimode SC connectors


Click for large image
SC Singlemode
1000Base


Media Converter, Singlemode SC connectors


Click for large image

LC Multimode
10/100/1000



LC 10/100/1000 Multimode Media Converter


Click for large image
LC Singlemode
10/100/1000



24 Port Unmanaged Ethernet Switch


Click for large image

Multimode to Singlemode Converter
10/1000, SC Connectors


Multimode to Singlemode Converter

Click for large image

 

 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share