With todays high bandwidth requirements 10 Gigabit fiber optic cables are becoming more prevalent in the data centers and telecom closets.

Lynn Electronics manufacturers and stock a wide variety of 10G OM4 LOMMF Patch cords to meet all the high bandwidth requirements of todays networks.

Laser Optimized Multimode Duplex 50/125µ OM4 Fiber Optic Cables

LC/LC 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG OM4 LC to LC LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC/SC 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG OM4 LC to SC LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
LC/ST 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG LC to ST LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

SC/SC 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG SC to SC LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
SC/ST 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG SC to ST LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image
ST/ST 10GIG
LOMMF OM4 Patch Cords



10GIG ST to ST LOMMF Duplex Patch Cables

Click here for large image

 

 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share