SC/ST 50/125 10GIG OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

SC/ST 50/125 LOMMF Features:

  • Features:
    • Corning™ Infinicor® SX+ OM3 Glass.
    • Laser Optimized.
    • SC Connectors on one end, ST connectors on other end.
    • Core Size: 50/125µ.
    • 3mm jacket standard, 2mm available upon request.
    • Duplex clips to maintain correct polarity on the SC side.
    • Perfect for high density applications.
    • OFNR Jacket standard, OFNP and LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen) available.
    • 100% tested and backed by a lifetime warranty.
    • Available in 10 different jacket colors.
    • Available in custom lengths.

SCST-10GIG-1M 1 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SC to ST 10GIG OM3 Multimode Duplex Fiber optic Patch Cable
SCST-10GIG-2M 2 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-3M 3 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-4M 4 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-5M 5 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-6M 6 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-7M 7 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-8M 8 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-9M 9 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-10M 10 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-15M 15 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-20M 20 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-25M 25 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
Click Image to Enlarge
SCST-10GIG-30M 30 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
SCST-10GIG-50M 50 Meter SC/ST 10GIG OM3 Duplex Patch Cord
 
Welcome
Welcome
first image second image third image fourth image fifth image sixth image seventh image eighth image
Welcome
themed object
Bookmark and Share